We kindly inform you that we have also www.cyberbajt.com Zamknij

Search results:

CBF Patchcord SC/PC-ST/PC SM Duplex 1m G.652D

Product code: 3861

CBF Patch cord single-mode (SM 9/125) duplex with connectors SC/PC-ST/PC 1m length.

more information
  • 5.29 EUR 1 szt.
  • 6.51 EUR gross
available on request, contact your salesman

Technical support:

Paluch Monika

Technical support: Monika Paluch

CBF Patchcord SC/PC-ST/PC SM Duplex 1m G.652D
    
  • Technical specification

    Type of Patchcord jednomodowy
    Typ transmisji światłowodowej Duplex
    Rodzaj złącz SC/PC-ST/PC
    Długość patchcorda 1 m
    Tłumienność losowa wtyk-wtyk, maksymalna ILw-w= <0,3 dB
    Tłumienność losowa wtyk-wtyk, średnie ILw-w śr= <0,2 dB
    Reflektancja RL PC >50 dB
    Wytrzymałość włókna > 98,1N (>10kg) N
    Element wzmacniający aramid fibers / glass fibers
    Operating temperature -40 to +85 °C
    We made every effort to match the actual technical parameters, but we can not guarantee that they are free from errors or omissions.

    Information

    CBF Patch cord single-mode (SM 9/125) duplex with connectors SC/PC-ST/PC 1m length is made on the fiber Corning G652D. Patch cord is made in the cable shielding 3mm. They are according to the Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard.
    Patchcord SC/PC-ST/PC is made with high precision and it has a good good price-quality ratio. Repeatability ensures long and reliable functionality.

    Application:
    - LAN, MAN, WAN,
    - CWDM systems, FTTx,
    - Solutions CATV,
    - Construction of a passive network,
    - Nodes and distribution,
    - Data transmission (audio, video)

    Features:
    - Repeatability of measurements,
    - Working in a wide temperature range,
    - Low insertion loss,
    - Good price-quality ratio,
    - Complies with EN-50173-1, EIA / TIA 568, EN 50377,
    - High quality
  • Warranty

    If You have any problem with this product, you can use the free warranty repair or servicing.

    Contact

    Monika Paluch
    m.paluch@cyberbajt.com
    ph +48 666 111 266

    Technical Support

    Purchasing "CBF Patchcord SC/PC-ST/PC SM Duplex 1m G.652D" you get free access to the technical support for this product.

  • Dostawa

    1. Sposób dostawy

    Przesyłki realizowane są za pośrednictwem firm kurierskich: DPD, UPS, Siódemka, Poczta Polska

    Po wysyłce przesyłamy kopię listu przewozowego na e-mail klienta. Wszystkie przesyłki kurierskie są ubezpieczone.

    2. Czas dostawy w dni powszednie

    DPD GLS UPS Poczta Polska
    godzina do której możliwa jest realizacja zamówienia tego samego dnia
    (złożone później zostaną zrealizowane następnego dnia)
    15:00 16:00 17:00 15:00

    3. Dostawa zamówień w soboty

    Przesyłki wysłane w piątek firmą kurierską, dostarczane są w poniedziałek.

    Aby otrzymać przesyłkę w sobotę, należy zaznaczyć opcję przy wyborze sposoby dostawy (po przejściu do kasy). Opcja dostępna dla firmy DPD.

    4. Koszty przesyłek (ceny NETTO)

    Przewoźnik Pn.-Pt.
    do 1000 zł
    Pn.-Pt.
    od 1000 do 2000 zł
    Pn.-Pt.
    powyżej 2000 zł
    Sobota
    DPD
    15 pln 0 pln 0 pln 25 pln
    GLS
    15 pln 0 pln 0 pln -
    UPS
    22 pln 10 pln 0 pln -
    Poczta Polska
    10 pln 0 pln 0 pln -
  • kupowane z tym produktem

Hold on there sparky! Using IE? Really? Come on now. You really need to move on and get a better browser.